13202 Live Train Running Status | 13202 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ltt-rjpb-exp-13202 for 26 July.
Currently ltt-rjpb-exp-13202 is Not Started from LTT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LTT 22:15 22:15 -
KYN 23:05 23:05 -
IGP 00:50 00:50 -
DVL 01:35 01:35 -
NK 01:50 01:50 -
NR 02:20 02:20 -
LS 02:35 02:35 -
MMR 03:00 03:00 -
NGN 03:20 03:20 -
CSN 03:50 03:50 -
JL 04:50 04:50 -
BSL 05:25 05:25 -
RV 05:55 05:55 -
BAU 06:12 06:12 -
NPNR 06:35 06:35 -
KNW 08:05 08:05 -
TLV 08:20 08:20 -
CAER 08:40 08:40 -
KKN 09:05 09:05 -
HD 09:28 09:28 -
TBN 09:44 09:44 -
BPF 10:08 10:08 -
ET 11:40 11:40 -
BGTA 12:04 12:04 -
SGP 12:45 12:45 -
PPI 13:04 13:04 -
BKH 13:20 13:20 -
SCKR 13:35 13:35 -
GAR 13:46 13:46 -
KY 14:08 14:08 -
NU 14:30 14:30 -
SRID 14:56 14:56 -
MML 15:36 15:36 -
JBP 16:05 16:05 -
SHR 16:35 16:35 -
KTE 17:30 17:30 -
JKE 17:40 17:40 -
MYR 18:10 18:10 -
STA 19:10 19:10 -
JTW 19:25 19:25 -
MJG 19:44 19:44 -
MKP 21:10 21:10 -
DBR 21:30 21:30 -
SRJ 21:59 21:59 -
ACOI 23:28 23:28 -
BDL 01:45 01:45 -
MZP 02:05 02:05 -
CAR 02:35 02:35 -
ARW 02:58 02:58 -
MGS 04:10 04:10 -
ZNA 04:53 04:53 -
DLN 05:07 05:07 2
GMR 05:31 05:31 -
CSA 05:42 05:42 -
BXR 05:55 05:55 -
BEA 07:09 07:09 -
ARA 07:42 07:42 -
BTA 08:16 08:16 -
SDE 08:23 08:23 -
DNR 08:37 08:37 -
PNBE 09:40 09:40 -
RJPB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given