LTT RJPB EXP [13202] Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train | Live Train Status | Train Enquiry

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ltt-rjpb-exp-13202 for 28 May.
Currently ltt-rjpb-exp-13202 is Not Started from LTT (On Time)

LTT RJPB EXP [13202] Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train | Live Train Status | Train Enquiry

StationSch DeptAct DeptPF
LTT 22:1522:15-
KYN 23:0523:05-
IGP 00:50 00:50-
DVL 01:3501:35-
NK 01:5001:50-
NR 02:2002:20-
LS 02:3502:35-
MMR 03:0003:00-
NGN 03:2003:20-
CSN 03:5003:50-
JL 04:5004:503
BSL 05:2505:25-
RV 05:5505:55-
BAU 06:1206:12-
NPNR 06:3506:35-
KNW 08:0508:05-
TLV 08:2008:20-
CAER 08:4008:40-
KKN 09:05 09:05-
HD 09:2809:28-
TBN 09:4409:44-
BPF 10:0810:08-
ET 11:4011:40-
BGTA 12:0412:04-
SGP 12:4512:45-
PPI 13:0413:04-
BKH 13:2013:20-
SCKR 13:3513:35-
GAR 13:4613:46-
KY 14:0814:08-
NU 14:3014:30-
SRID 14:5614:56-
MML 15:3615:36-
JBP 16:0516:05-
SHR 16:35 16:35-
KTE 17:3017:30-
JKE 17:4017:40-
MYR 18:1018:10-
STA 19:1019:10-
JTW 19:2519:25-
MJG 19:4419:44-
MKP 21:1021:10-
DBR 21:3021:30-
SRJ 21:5921:59-
COI 23:2823:28-
BDL 01:4501:45-
MZP 02:0502:05-
CAR 02:3502:35-
ARW 02:5802:58-
MGS 04:1004:10-
ZNA 04:53 04:53-
DLN 05:0705:07-
GMR 05:3105:31-
CSA 05:4205:42-
BXR 05:5505:55-
BEA 07:0907:09-
ARA 07:4207:42-
BTA 08:1608:16-
SDE 08:2308:23-
DNR 08:3708:37-
PNBE 09:4009:40-
RJPB DestDest-
Last Updated: Not given