22113 Live Train Running Status | 22113 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ltt-kcvl-bi-weekly-exp-22113 for 25 July.
Currently ltt-kcvl-bi-weekly-exp-22113 is Not Started from LTT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LTT 16:55 16:55 -
TNA 17:20 17:20 -
PNVL 18:10 18:10 -
CHI 22:04 22:04 -
RN 23:30 23:30 -
SNDD 01:54 01:54 -
PERN 02:52 02:52 -
MAO 04:35 04:35 -
KAWR 05:47 05:47 -
BTJL 07:22 07:22 -
UD 08:58 08:58 -
MAJN 10:25 10:25 -
KGQ 11:10 11:10 -
CAN 12:25 12:25 -
TLY 12:45 12:45 -
CLT 13:45 13:45 -
TIR 14:25 14:25 -
SRR 15:35 15:35 -
TCR 16:20 16:20 -
ERN 17:45 17:45 -
KTYM 19:45 19:45 -
TRVL 20:05 20:05 -
CNGR 20:17 20:17 -
KYJ 20:50 20:50 -
QLN 21:25 21:25 -
KCVL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given