11061 Live Train Running Status | 11061 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ltt-dbg-express-11061 for 25 July.
Currently ltt-dbg-express-11061 is Running and Departed from OMB station (19 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LTT 12:15 12:15 -
TNA 12:35 12:41 -
KYN 13:00 13:22 -
OMB 13:57 14:16 -
IGP 14:45 14:47 -
NK 15:35 15:35 -
MMR 16:30 16:30 -
CSN 17:17 17:17 -
PC 17:45 17:45 -
JL 18:25 18:25 -
BSL 19:05 19:05 -
BAU 19:55 19:55 -
KNW 21:30 21:30 -
ET 00:50 00:50 -
PPI 01:40 01:40 -
NU 02:40 02:40 1
JBP 04:00 04:00 -
KTE 05:15 05:15 2
MYR 06:07 06:07 -
STA 06:55 06:55 -
MKP 08:55 08:55 -
NYN 10:22 10:22 -
ALD 11:05 11:05 8
ALY 11:15 11:15 -
GYN 12:25 12:25 -
BHLP 13:23 13:23 -
BSB 14:05 14:05 -
BCY 14:15 14:15 -
ARJ 14:52 14:52 -
GCT 15:55 15:55 -
YFP 16:15 16:15 -
BUI 17:35 17:35 2
SIP 18:13 18:13 -
CPR 19:35 19:35 -
DGA 20:12 20:12 -
SEE 20:42 20:42 -
HJP 21:00 21:00 -
BNR 21:17 21:17 -
MFP 22:20 22:20 -
SPJ 00:05 00:05 5
LSI 00:45 00:45 -
DBG Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 14:17