12173 Live Train Running Status | 12173 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ltt-cnb-express-12173 for 25 July.
Currently ltt-cnb-express-12173 is Running and Departed from GAA station (18 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LTT 16:25 16:25 -
TNA 16:45 16:51 -
KYN 17:10 17:32 -
NK 19:35 20:05 -
GAA 21:54 22:12 -
BSL 22:40 22:43 -
BPL 05:05 05:05 2
JHS 09:25 09:25 -
ORAI 11:07 11:07 -
CNB 13:35 13:35 5
LKO 15:05 15:05 4
RBL 16:25 16:25 3
AME 17:36 17:36 -
PBH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 22:12