12167 Live Train Running Status | 12167 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ltt(t)-bsb-sf-express-12167 for 26 July.
Currently ltt(t)-bsb-sf-express-12167 is Running and Departed from UHR station (1 hr 30 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LTT 00:35 00:35 -
KYN 01:23 01:45 -
IGP 03:15 03:40 -
NK 04:10 04:40 -
BSL 07:30 08:06 -
KNW 10:15 10:15 -
ET 13:15 13:15 -
JBP 16:40 18:08 -
KTE 17:55 19:25 -
UHR 19:10 20:40 -
STA 19:45 20:50 -
MKP 22:12 22:12 -
ACOI 23:42 23:42 -
BSB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 20:40