17318 Live Train Running Status | 17318 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of lt(t)-ubl-express-17318 for 25 July.
Currently lt(t)-ubl-express-17318 is Not Started from LTT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LTT 18:45 18:45 -
TNA 19:10 19:10 -
PNVL 19:45 19:45 -
LNL 21:40 21:40 -
PUNE 23:10 23:10 -
STR 02:40 02:40 3
KRD 03:35 03:35 -
SLI 04:45 04:45 -
MRJ 05:30 05:30 -
KUD 06:00 06:00 1
GPB 06:40 06:40 1
BGM 07:50 07:50 1
LD 08:42 08:42 2
LWR 09:26 09:26 -
DWR 10:22 10:22 2
UBL Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given