11014 Train Running Status | 11014 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of lokmanya-tt-exp-11014 for 28 July.
Currently lokmanya-tt-exp-11014 is Running and Departed from KLU station (45 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CBE 08:55 08:55 -
TUP 09:35 09:43 -
ED 10:30 10:35 -
SA 11:25 11:33 -
OML 11:50 12:07 -
DPJ 12:50 13:08 2
HSRA 14:15 14:31 -
SBC 16:00 16:05 2
BNC 16:12 16:21 2
GBD 17:30 17:47 -
HUP 18:10 18:11 2
SSPN 19:30 19:42 2
DMM 20:20 20:59 1
ATP 20:55 21:33 1
KLU 21:30 22:15 -
GY 22:10 22:41 -
GTL 22:45 23:13 4
AD 23:25 23:53 -
MALM 00:07 00:29 -
RC 00:30 00:37 -
KSN 00:50 00:57 -
YG 01:45 01:52 -
WADI 03:05 03:05 4
SDB 03:18 03:18 1
GR 03:43 03:43 3
GUR 04:10 04:10 -
DUD 04:29 04:29 1
SUR 06:10 06:10 4
KWV 07:10 07:10 3
DD 09:30 09:30 6
PUNE 10:45 10:45 -
KYN 13:15 13:15 -
TNA 13:40 13:40 -
LTT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 22:16