14204 Live Train Running Status | 14204 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of lko-bsb-intercity-14204 for 26 July.
Currently lko-bsb-intercity-14204 is Not Started from LKO (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LKO 07:00 07:00 9
BCN 07:59 07:59 -
HCP 08:13 08:13 -
RBL 08:35 08:35 3
KCJ 09:04 09:04 -
GNG 09:17 09:17 -
AME 09:31 09:31 -
PBH 10:32 10:32 -
DND 10:47 10:47 -
BSE 11:18 11:18 -
JNH 11:34 11:34 -
SAW 11:53 11:53 -
BOY 12:07 12:07 -
BSB Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given