14220 Live Train Running Status | 14220 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of lko-bsb-express-14220 for 25 July.
Currently lko-bsb-express-14220 is Not Started from LKO (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LKO 12:55 12:55 7
RBL 14:35 14:35 3
JAIS 15:11 15:11 -
GNG 15:29 15:29 -
AME 15:45 15:45 -
ANTU 16:02 16:02 -
PBH 16:46 16:46 -
BSE 17:15 17:15 -
JNH 17:33 17:33 -
BOY 18:18 18:18 -
SWPR 19:35 19:35 -
BSB Dest Dest 6
Last Updated: Not given