12231 Live Train Running Status | 12231 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of lko---cdg-exp-12231 for 27 July.
Currently lko---cdg-exp-12231 is Not Started from LKO (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LKO 22:30 22:30 2
HRI 00:01 00:01 -
SPN 01:07 01:07 3
BE 02:15 02:15 -
MB 04:00 04:00 2
SEO 04:44 04:44 -
DPR 04:56 04:56 -
NGG 05:14 05:14 -
NBD 05:40 05:40 -
LRJ 06:27 06:27 -
RK 06:50 06:50 -
SRE 07:45 07:45 -
YJUD 08:13 08:13 -
JUDW 08:21 08:21 -
UMB 09:15 09:15 6
CDG Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given