14005 Live Train Running Status | 14005 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of lichchivi-express-14005 for 28 July.
Currently lichchivi-express-14005 is Running and Departed from SAI station (27 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SMI 02:35 02:35 -
RUSD 02:55 03:02 -
MFP 04:50 05:05 -
GRL 05:23 05:46 -
BNR 05:33 06:02 -
SAI 05:48 06:15 -
HJP 06:05 06:32 -
SEE 06:17 06:44 -
PMU 06:27 06:54 -
NYO 06:35 07:02 -
STLR 06:44 07:11 -
DGA 06:52 07:19 -
ATNR 07:01 07:28 -
BAGL 07:09 07:36 -
DRI 07:17 07:44 -
GJH 07:24 07:51 -
CI 08:00 08:02 -
CPR 08:20 08:22 -
EKMA 08:43 08:45 -
CW 08:56 08:58 -
DDA 09:08 09:10 -
SV 09:50 09:50 -
ZRDE 10:03 10:03 -
MW 10:11 10:11 -
BHTR 10:27 10:27 -
BTT 11:20 11:20 -
SRU 11:35 11:35 -
LRD 11:46 11:46 -
BLTR 12:01 12:01 -
MAU 12:40 12:40 -
JKN 13:22 13:22 -
BSB 14:55 14:55 1
BHLP 15:09 15:09 -
MBS 15:50 15:50 -
GYN 16:10 16:10 -
ALY 18:35 18:35 -
ALD 19:15 19:15 7
CNB 22:30 22:30 1
ALJN 02:10 02:10 4
KRJ 02:42 02:42 -
GZB 04:07 04:07 -
ANVT Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 6:18