LICHCHIVI EXPRESS [14005] Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train | Live Train Status | Train Enquiry

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of lichchivi-express-14005 for 23 May.
Currently lichchivi-express-14005 is Not Started from SMI (On Time)

LICHCHIVI EXPRESS [14005] Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train | Live Train Status | Train Enquiry

StationSch DeptAct DeptPF
SMI 02:3502:35-
RUSD 02:5502:57-
MFP 04:50 04:50-
GRL 05:2305:25-
BNR 05:3305:40-
HJP 06:0506:05-
SEE 06:1706:17-
PMU 06:2706:29-
NYO 06:3506:37-
STLR 06:4406:46-
DGA 06:5206:54-
ATNR 07:0107:01-
BAGL 07:0907:11-
DRI 07:1707:17-
GJH 07:2407:26-
CI 08:0008:04-
CPR 08:2008:20-
EKMA 08:4308:45-
CW 08:5608:58-
DDA 09:0809:24-
SV 09:5009:50-
ZRDE 10:0310:03-
MW 10:1110:13-
BHTR 10:2710:29-
BTT 11:2011:20-
SRU 11:3511:35-
LRD 11:4611:48-
BLTR 12:0112:03-
MAU 12:4012:40-
JKN 13:2213:22-
JNU 14:29-
ZBD 14:48-
SLN 16:07-
BKKS 17:51-
LKO 18:32-
ON 19:32-
BSB 14:5514:551
BHLP 15:0915:09-
MBS 15:5015:50-
GYN 16:1016:10-
ALY 18:3518:35-
ALD 19:1519:157
CNB 22:3022:301
ALJN 02:1002:123
KRJ 02:4202:44-
GZB 04:0704:07-
ANVT DestDest1
Last Updated: 22 May 2017 6:53