13118 Train Running Status | 13118 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of lgl-koaa-tri-wkly-exp-13118 for 29 July.
Currently lgl-koaa-tri-wkly-exp-13118 is Not Started from LGL (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LGL 06:30 06:30 -
JJG 06:53 06:53 -
MBB 07:03 07:03 -
BPC 07:16 07:16 -
BEB 07:41 07:41 -
PLY 08:01 08:01 -
BTY 08:25 08:25 -
KNJ 09:20 09:20 -
RHA 09:55 09:55 -
NH 10:32 10:32 -
KOAA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given