14704 Live Train Running Status | 14704 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of lgh-jsm-exp-14704 for 27 July.
Currently lgh-jsm-exp-14704 is Not Started from LGH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LGH 07:20 07:20 2
NAL 07:32 07:32 -
GJN 07:49 07:49 -
KLYT 08:06 08:06 -
DTRD 08:21 08:21 -
NKRA 08:40 08:40 -
SIRD 08:58 08:58 -
BAF 09:16 09:16 -
MAAR 09:35 09:35 -
PLCJ 10:20 10:20 -
RDRA 11:05 11:05 -
AQG 11:16 11:16 -
SBLT 11:48 11:48 -
JSM Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given