12468 Live Train Running Status | 12468 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of leelan-exp-12468 for 26 July.
Currently leelan-exp-12468 has Arrived at MTD station (14 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JP 16:15 16:15 5
JOB 16:43 16:44 2
FL 17:10 17:10 3
SBR 17:19 17:21 1
KMNC 17:53 18:02 1
MKN 18:09 18:16 1
GCH 18:34 18:35 1
DNA 19:01 19:01 1
REN 19:22 19:22 1
MTD 20:00 20:00 3
MDW 20:32 20:32 1
NGO 20:52 20:52 1
NOK 21:34 21:34 1
DSO 22:02 22:02 1
BKN 23:15 23:15 6
LGH 23:27 23:27 2
KLYT 00:03 00:03 1
PLCJ 01:38 01:38 1
RDRA 02:19 02:19 1
AQG 02:44 02:44 1
SBLT 03:19 03:19 1
JSM Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 20:06