12467 Live Train Running Status | 12467 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of leelan-exp-12467 for 27 July.
Currently leelan-exp-12467 is Not Started from JSM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JSM 23:55 23:55 3
SBLT 00:45 00:45 1
AQG 01:19 01:19 1
RDRA 01:32 01:32 1
PLCJ 02:48 02:48 1
KLYT 04:04 04:04 1
LGH 04:55 04:55 3
BKN 06:00 06:00 2
DSO 06:29 06:29 1
NOK 06:57 06:57 2
NGO 07:47 07:47 2
MDW 08:02 08:02 1
MTD 09:00 09:00 2
REN 09:14 09:14 1
DNA 09:47 09:47 1
GCH 10:00 10:00 1
MKN 10:24 10:24 1
KMNC 10:40 10:40 1
SBR 11:15 11:15 1
FL 11:42 11:42 4
JOB 11:58 11:58 1
JP Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: Not given