12608 Train Running Status | 12608 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of lalbagh-exp-12608 for 28 July.
Currently lalbagh-exp-12608 has Reached Destination (MAS) station (15 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SBC 06:30 06:30 1
BNC 06:42 06:49 2
KJM 06:53 07:11 2
BWT 07:35 07:56 4
KPN 08:03 08:17 1
JTJ 08:45 09:03 -
AB 09:10 09:35 -
KPD 09:50 10:17 -
WJR 10:10 10:44 -
SHU 10:20 10:55 -
AJJ 10:45 11:20 -
PER 11:35 12:18 1
MAS Dest Dest 8
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 12:54