12862 Live Train Running Status | 12862 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kzj-vskp-link-express-12862 for 28 July.
Currently kzj-vskp-link-express-12862 is Running and Departed from SLO station (22 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KZJ 02:40 02:40 -
WL 02:45 03:31 1
NKD 03:09 03:54 -
KDM 03:22 04:09 -
MABD 03:30 04:24 -
DKJ 04:00 04:42 -
KMT 04:14 05:02 -
MDR 04:45 05:35 -
BZA 07:05 07:20 -
EE 07:52 08:21 -
TDD 08:25 08:58 -
NDD 08:43 09:21 -
RJY 09:34 10:00 -
SLO 10:18 10:40 -
ANV 10:45 11:13 -
TUNI 11:00 11:23 -
AKP 12:10 12:10 -
DVD 12:46 12:46 -
VSKP Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 11:49