15644 Live Train Running Status | 15644 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kyq-puri--express-15644 for 27 July.
Currently kyq-puri--express-15644 is Not Started from KYQ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KYQ 23:45 23:45 2
GLPT 01:17 01:17 -
NBQ 02:50 02:50 -
KOJ 03:20 03:20 -
APDJ 04:40 04:40 -
NMZ 06:35 06:35 -
SGUJ 08:05 08:05 -
NJP 08:40 08:40 -
KNE 09:50 09:50 -
BOE 10:45 10:45 -
MLDT 13:50 13:50 -
NFK 14:24 14:24 -
AZ 16:05 16:05 -
KGLE 16:20 16:20 -
KWAE 18:03 18:03 -
NDAE 18:39 18:39 -
ABKA 19:02 19:02 -
BDC 21:20 21:20 -
HWH 23:15 23:15 -
KGP 01:15 01:15 -
BHC 03:42 03:42 2
JJKR 04:15 04:15 3
CTC 05:08 05:08 3
BBS 05:50 05:50 6
KUR 06:35 06:35 6
PURI Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given