53013 Live Train Running Status | 53013 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kwae-az-passenger-53013 for 26 July.
Currently kwae-az-passenger-53013 is Running and Departed from LCAE station (23 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KWAE 16:05 16:05 -
NBKH 16:11 16:11 -
SHBL 16:16 16:16 -
GGLE 16:21 16:34 -
JHBN 16:26 16:39 -
SALE 16:32 16:45 -
MHTR 16:36 16:49 -
TYAE 16:44 16:55 -
BZLE 16:54 17:08 -
CWLE 17:05 17:19 -
KNSN 17:14 17:36 -
JVT 17:20 17:42 -
KGLE 17:27 17:49 -
NLSF 17:31 17:53 -
LCAE 17:38 18:01 -
DHPD 17:43 18:06 -
AZ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 18:05