73031 Live Train Running Status | 73031 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kwae-az-demu-pgr.-73031 for 26 July.
Currently kwae-az-demu-pgr.-73031 is Not Started from KWAE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KWAE 14:45 14:45 -
SHBL 14:56 14:56 -
GGLE 15:00 15:00 -
SALE 15:08 15:08 -
TYAE 15:16 15:16 -
MIAN 15:22 15:22 -
BZLE 15:28 15:28 -
CWLE 15:36 15:36 -
KNSN 15:44 15:44 -
JVT 16:03 16:03 -
KGLE 16:09 16:09 -
LCAE 16:17 16:17 -
AZ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given