53007 Train Running Status | 53007 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kwae---rph-passenger-53007 for 28 July.
Currently kwae---rph-passenger-53007 has Reached Destination (RPH) station (15 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KWAE 09:00 09:00 -
NBKH 09:07 09:07 -
SHBL 09:12 09:12 -
GGLE 09:17 09:19 -
JHBN 09:22 09:24 -
SALE 09:28 09:43 -
MHTR 09:32 09:47 -
TYAE 09:40 09:52 -
BZLE 09:50 10:08 -
KZPE 09:55 10:13 -
CWLE 10:01 10:19 -
KTLR 10:07 10:25 -
KNSN 10:13 10:30 -
JVT 10:19 10:36 -
KGLE 10:26 10:46 -
NLSF 10:30 10:50 -
LCAE 10:37 11:00 -
AZ 11:23 11:23 -
ACLE 11:27 11:27 -
GSGB 11:38 11:38 -
BAA 11:52 11:52 -
SDI 12:04 12:04 -
MGAE 12:15 12:15 -
LAP 12:25 12:25 -
TKP 12:34 12:36 -
NHT 12:49 13:18 -
SDLE 12:58 13:37 -
RPH Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 13:55