12369 Live Train Running Status | 12369 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kumbha-express-12369 for 26 July.
Currently kumbha-express-12369 is Not Started from HWH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 13:00 13:00 -
ASN 15:34 15:34 664
MDP 16:35 16:35 98
JSME 17:02 17:02 -
JAJ 18:15 18:15 3
JMU 18:37 18:37 -
KIUL 18:55 18:55 3
MKA 19:28 19:28 3
PNBE 21:10 21:10 -
BXR 22:42 22:42 2
DLN 23:12 23:12 3
MGS 00:47 00:47 -
BSB 01:55 01:55 4
SLN 04:00 04:00 -
NHH 04:41 04:41 -
LKO 07:30 07:30 5
BE 11:10 11:10 -
MB 13:00 13:00 -
HW Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given