51188 Live Train Running Status | 51188 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kte-bsl-pass-51188 for 25 July.
Currently kte-bsl-pass-51188 is Not Started from KTE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KTE 22:20 22:20 6
MDRR 22:31 22:31 -
NWR 22:42 22:42 -
SNRR 22:52 22:52 -
SBD 23:00 23:00 -
DDCE 23:11 23:11 -
SHR 23:28 23:28 -
GSPR 23:40 23:40 -
DOE 23:52 23:52 -
ADTL 00:04 00:04 -
JBP 00:20 00:20 -
MML 00:36 00:36 -
BRGT 00:51 00:51 -
BHTN 01:08 01:08 -
BMR 01:20 01:20 -
SRID 01:34 01:34 -
KKB 01:49 01:49 -
BELD 01:59 01:59 -
GPC 02:10 02:10 -
NU 02:22 02:22 -
KY 02:37 02:37 -
KFY 02:49 02:49 -
BNE 02:59 02:59 -
GAR 03:10 03:10 -
SCKR 03:26 03:26 -
JHT 03:37 03:37 -
BKH 03:46 03:46 -
PPI 04:05 04:05 -
SXF 04:19 04:19 -
SGP 04:33 04:33 -
GMD 04:48 04:48 -
BGTA 05:05 05:05 -
SQL 05:20 05:20 -
GRO 05:41 05:41 -
ET 06:45 06:45 4
DRA 06:59 06:59 -
KTZ 07:08 07:08 -
DKI 07:18 07:18 -
BPF 07:35 07:35 -
BIF 07:45 07:45 -
PGL 07:55 07:55 -
CGO 08:02 08:02 -
TBN 08:25 08:25 -
CRK 08:35 08:35 -
HD 08:55 08:55 -
PAL 09:03 09:03 -
MUO 09:13 09:13 -
BRI 09:40 09:40 -
KRO 09:45 09:45 -
KKN 10:00 10:00 -
DRHI 10:18 10:18 -
BRUD 10:48 10:48 -
CAER 10:58 10:58 -
CKKD 11:18 11:18 -
SGBJ 11:48 11:48 -
TLV 12:00 12:00 -
MTA 12:10 12:10 -
KNW 13:30 13:30 1
BRGJ 13:38 13:38 -
BMA 13:45 13:45 -
KDK 13:50 13:50 -
DGN 13:59 13:59 -
SXA 14:08 14:08 -
MWA 14:16 14:16 -
NPNR 14:26 14:26 -
CDI 14:35 14:35 -
AGQ 14:44 14:44 -
BAU 14:55 14:55 -
WGA 15:06 15:06 -
RV 15:18 15:18 -
NB 15:28 15:28 -
SAV 15:38 15:38 -
DSK 15:48 15:48 -
BSL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given