15038 Live Train Running Status | 15038 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ksj-cnb-exp-15038 for 28 July.
Currently ksj-cnb-exp-15038 is Not Started from KSJ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KSJ 12:00 12:00 -
SWRT 12:21 12:21 -
GWA 12:34 12:34 -
PTI 12:43 12:43 -
DRO 13:03 13:03 -
BAPR 13:10 13:10 -
RDN 13:16 13:16 1
KXF 13:24 13:24 -
KMJ 13:33 13:33 -
SSD 13:48 13:48 -
FBD 14:20 14:20 2
FGR 14:36 14:36 -
KLJ 14:50 14:50 -
GHJ 15:07 15:07 1
KJN 15:32 15:32 1
BLU 16:08 16:08 1
BJR 16:35 16:35 1
KAP 16:56 16:56 1
RPO 17:12 17:12 1
CPA 17:20 17:20 -
CNB Dest Dest 9
Last Updated: Not given