09809 Live Train Running Status | 09809 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kota-nzm-daily-sf-spl-09809 for 25 July.
Currently kota-nzm-daily-sf-spl-09809 is Not Started from KOTA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KOTA 21:10 21:10 1
IDG 22:00 22:00 -
SWM 22:28 22:28 -
GGC 23:15 23:15 -
SMBJ 23:40 23:40 -
HAN 23:51 23:51 -
BXN 00:21 00:21 -
BTE 00:50 00:50 -
MTJ 01:46 01:46 4
FDB 03:38 03:38 -
NZM Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given