13238 Live Train Running Status | 13238 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kota---pnbe-express-13238 for 27 July.
Currently kota---pnbe-express-13238 is Not Started from KOTA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KOTA 14:50 16:50 4
IDG 15:52 17:47 -
SWM 16:25 18:17 -
NNW 17:20 18:37 -
GGC 18:00 19:06 -
HAN 18:42 19:34 -
BXN 19:30 19:57 -
BTE 20:05 20:19 -
MTJ 21:15 21:29 4
AGC 22:40 22:43 3
RKM 22:52 22:55 4
TDL 00:30 00:30 -
CNB 04:30 04:30 7
ON 04:54 04:54 -
LKO 06:20 06:20 2
FD 08:38 08:38 -
AY 08:55 08:55 -
ABP 09:50 09:50 -
SHG 10:27 10:27 -
JNU 10:57 10:57 -
BSB 12:30 12:30 8
MGS 13:30 13:30 -
ZNA 14:08 14:08 -
BWH 14:25 14:25 -
BXR 14:52 14:52 -
ARA 15:54 15:54 -
DNR 17:00 17:00 -
PNBE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 10:58