22648 Live Train Running Status | 22648 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of korba-express-22648 for 27 July.
Currently korba-express-22648 is Not Started from TVC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TVC 06:10 06:10 -
QLN 07:10 07:10 -
KYJ 07:47 07:47 -
MVLK 07:57 07:57 -
CNGR 08:07 08:07 -
TRVL 08:16 08:16 -
KTYM 09:00 09:00 -
TRTR 09:50 09:50 -
ERN 10:25 10:25 -
AWY 10:40 10:40 -
AFK 10:50 10:50 -
CKI 11:09 11:09 -
IJK 11:15 11:15 -
TCR 11:45 11:45 -
WKI 12:00 12:00 -
SRR 13:10 13:10 -
OTP 13:30 13:30 -
PGT 14:00 14:00 -
CBE 15:33 15:33 -
TUP 16:15 16:15 -
ED 17:15 17:15 -
SA 18:10 18:10 -
JTJ 19:50 19:50 -
KPD 20:55 20:55 -
MAS 23:25 23:25 -
GDR 01:37 01:37 -
NLR 02:03 02:03 -
OGL 03:30 03:30 -
CLX 04:06 04:06 -
TEL 04:55 04:55 -
BZA 06:20 06:20 -
KMT 07:32 07:32 -
WL 09:10 09:10 -
RDM 10:25 10:25 -
MCI 10:37 10:37 -
BPA 11:00 11:00 -
SKZR 11:26 11:26 -
BPQ 13:15 13:15 -
CD 13:35 13:35 -
HGT 14:35 14:35 -
SEGM 15:20 15:20 -
NGP 17:10 17:10 -
BRD 17:56 17:56 2
TMR 18:12 18:12 2
G 19:03 19:03 4
DGG 20:00 20:00 2
RJN 20:25 20:25 1
DURG 21:30 21:30 3
R 22:20 22:20 5
BYT 23:20 23:20 4
BSP 01:00 01:00 1
AKT 01:26 01:26 4
NIA 01:41 01:41 2
CPH 02:06 02:06 1
KRBA Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given