17416 Live Train Running Status | 17416 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kop-tpty-haripriya-exp-17416 for 25 July.
Currently kop-tpty-haripriya-exp-17416 is Not Started from KOP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KOP 11:35 11:35 -
HTK 12:00 12:00 -
MRJ 13:25 13:25 -
KUD 13:55 13:55 -
RBG 14:15 14:15 1
GPB 14:45 14:45 1
BGM 15:50 15:50 1
KNP 16:15 16:15 1
LD 16:50 16:50 1
LWR 17:40 17:40 1
DWR 18:22 18:22 2
UBL 19:20 19:20 4
GDG 20:30 20:30 1
KBL 21:30 21:30 1
HPT 22:05 22:05 1
TNGL 22:50 22:50 3
BAY 23:55 23:55 3
GTL 00:55 00:55 -
GY 01:40 01:40 -
TU 02:20 02:20 -
KDP 02:50 02:50 -
MOO 03:10 03:10 -
YA 03:27 03:27 -
KKM 03:45 03:45 -
HX 04:20 04:20 1
NRE 04:50 04:50 -
RJP 05:05 05:05 -
PMT 05:18 05:18 -
OBVP 05:30 05:30 -
KOU 06:00 06:00 -
RU 08:10 08:10 -
TPTY Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given