12147 Live Train Running Status | 12147 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kop-nzm-express-12147 for 25 July.
Currently kop-nzm-express-12147 is Running and Departed from MSR station (9 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KOP 09:05 09:05 -
MRJ 10:20 10:20 -
SLI 10:35 10:37 -
KRD 11:40 12:01 -
MSR 12:05 12:14 -
STR 12:40 12:42 -
PUNE 16:10 16:10 -
DD 17:45 17:45 2
ANG 19:05 19:05 -
BAP 20:10 20:10 2
KPG 20:45 20:45 -
MMR 21:55 21:55 -
BSL 00:25 00:25 -
KNW 02:20 02:20 2
ET 04:45 04:45 -
BPL 06:30 06:30 3
BINA 08:25 08:25 3
JHS 10:38 10:38 -
GWL 11:57 11:57 2
AGC 14:05 14:05 2
RKM 14:15 14:15 -
MTJ 15:00 15:00 2
NZM Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 12:15