11052 Live Train Running Status | 11052 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kop---sur-express-11052 for 26 July.
Currently kop---sur-express-11052 is Not Started from KOP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KOP 23:55 23:55 -
MRJ 01:20 01:20 -
KVK 02:10 02:10 -
DLGN 02:25 02:25 -
SGLA 03:35 03:35 -
PVR 05:00 05:00 -
MLB 05:30 05:30 -
KWV 06:00 06:00 2
SUR Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given