11020 Live Train Running Status | 11020 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of konark-express-11020 for 26 July.
Currently konark-express-11020 is Not Started from BBS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BBS 15:25 15:25 -
KUR 15:55 15:55 -
BALU 16:45 16:45 -
CAP 17:25 17:25 -
BAM 17:55 17:55 -
IPM 18:18 18:18 -
SPT 18:33 18:33 -
PSA 19:20 19:20 -
CHE 20:13 20:13 -
VZM 21:10 21:10 -
VSKP 22:35 22:35 -
AKP 23:33 23:33 -
TUNI 00:17 00:17 -
SLO 00:40 00:40 -
RJY 01:50 01:50 -
NDD 02:15 02:15 -
TDD 02:33 02:33 -
EE 03:07 03:07 -
BZA 05:20 05:20 -
MDR 06:03 06:03 -
KMT 06:35 06:35 -
MABD 07:21 07:21 -
WL 08:10 08:10 -
KZJ 08:40 08:40 -
SC 11:45 11:45 -
BMT 11:57 11:57 -
LPI 12:20 12:20 -
VKB 13:12 13:12 -
TDU 13:40 13:40 -
SEM 14:06 14:06 -
WADI 16:10 16:10 -
GR 16:45 16:45 -
SUR 18:55 18:55 -
DD 22:30 22:30 -
PUNE 23:50 23:50 -
LNL 00:55 00:55 -
KJT 01:45 01:45 -
KYN 02:40 02:40 -
TNA 03:00 03:00 -
DR 03:25 03:25 -
CSTM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given