12302 Live Train Running Status | 12302 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kolkata-rajdhani-express-12302 for 27 July.
Currently kolkata-rajdhani-express-12302 is Running and Departed from KRJ station (6 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NDLS 16:55 16:55 14
KRJ 18:08 18:14 -
CNB 21:40 21:40 6
ALD 23:43 23:43 4
MGS 01:54 01:54 -
GAYA 04:08 04:08 2
PNME 05:53 05:53 2
DHN 06:45 06:45 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 18:15