12322 Train Running Status | 12322 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kolkata-mail-12322 for 28 July.
Currently kolkata-mail-12322 is Not Started from CSTM (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CSTM 21:30 21:30 -
DR 21:45 21:45 -
KYN 22:35 22:35 -
KSRA 23:45 23:45 -
IGP 00:20 00:20 -
DVL 01:00 01:00 -
NK 01:15 01:15 -
MMR 02:13 02:13 -
CSN 03:00 03:00 -
JL 04:00 04:00 3
BSL 04:35 04:35 -
BAU 05:20 05:20 -
NPNR 05:40 05:40 -
KNW 06:55 06:55 -
HD 08:05 08:05 -
ET 09:40 09:40 -
PPI 10:33 10:33 -
GAR 11:07 11:07 -
KY 11:30 11:30 -
NU 11:47 11:47 -
SRID 12:14 12:14 -
JBP 13:20 13:20 -
KTE 14:35 14:35 -
MYR 15:22 15:22 -
STA 16:20 16:20 -
MKP 18:12 18:12 -
SRJ 18:53 18:53 -
COI 20:15 20:15 -
BDL 21:08 21:08 -
MZP 21:25 21:25 -
CAR 21:58 21:58 -
MGS 23:35 23:35 -
BBU 00:15 00:15 -
SSM 00:50 00:50 -
DOS 01:10 01:10 -
AUBR 01:23 01:23 -
GAYA 02:30 02:30 2
KQR 03:44 03:44 -
HZD 04:22 04:22 -
PNME 04:50 04:50 -
GMO 05:30 05:30 -
DHN 07:00 07:00 -
BRR 07:37 07:37 -
ASN 08:30 08:30 -
RNG 08:47 08:47 -
DGR 09:14 09:14 -
PAN 09:26 09:26 -
BWN 10:17 10:17 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given