15233 Live Train Running Status | 15233 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kolkata-darbhanga-express-15233 for 27 July.
Currently kolkata-darbhanga-express-15233 is Running and Departed from ASN station (6 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KOAA 10:40 10:40 -
DAKE 11:00 11:00 -
BWN 12:21 12:28 -
DGR 13:20 13:36 3
ASN 14:16 14:22 -
JSME 16:03 16:03 -
JAJ 17:25 17:25 3
BJU 20:20 20:20 -
SPJ 21:20 21:20 5
DBG Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 14:24