13161 Live Train Running Status | 13161 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kolkata-balurghat-expres-13161 for 25 July.
Currently kolkata-balurghat-expres-13161 is Not Started from KOAA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KOAA 12:55 12:55 -
BWN 14:31 14:31 -
BHP 15:23 15:23 -
RPH 16:26 16:26 2
PKR 17:09 17:09 -
NFK 18:41 18:41 -
MLDT 19:50 19:50 -
EKI 20:14 20:14 -
GZO 20:30 20:30 -
BNDP 21:15 21:15 -
GRMP 21:41 21:41 -
BLGT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given