12363 Live Train Running Status | 12363 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of koaa-hdb-sf-exp-12363 for 27 July.
Currently koaa-hdb-sf-exp-12363 has Arrived at KNE station (22 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KOAA 09:05 09:05 -
BWN 10:41 10:43 -
BHP 11:30 11:57 1
RPH 12:32 13:20 2
PKR 13:13 14:09 -
MLDT 15:15 15:15 -
HCR 16:02 16:29 -
KNE 17:34 17:55 -
NJP 19:05 19:07 -
JPG 19:49 19:50 -
HDB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 18:04