31814 Live Train Running Status | 31814 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of knj---sdah--local-31814 for 26 July.
Currently knj---sdah--local-31814 has Reached Destination (SDAH) station (1 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KNJ 05:00 05:00 -
BDZ 05:07 05:11 -
THP 05:12 05:16 -
BIJ 05:15 05:22 -
KLNP 05:19 05:27 -
RHA 05:33 05:35 -
PDX 05:38 05:40 -
CDH 05:43 05:48 -
PXR 05:46 05:51 -
SMX 05:49 05:54 -
MPJ 05:53 05:58 -
KYI 05:58 06:06 -
KPA 06:01 06:09 -
HLR 06:04 06:12 -
NH 06:12 06:19 -
KNR 06:16 06:23 -
SNR 06:21 06:30 -
IP 06:25 06:34 -
PTF 06:28 06:37 -
BP 06:33 06:38 -
DDJ 06:52 06:54 -
SDAH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 7:13