31312 Live Train Running Status | 31312 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of klym-sdah-local-31312 for 25 July.
Currently klym-sdah-local-31312 is Not Started from KLYM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KLYM 05:02 05:02 -
KLYG 05:05 05:05 -
KLYS 05:08 05:08 -
KYI 05:12 05:12 -
KPA 05:17 05:17 -
HLR 05:20 05:20 -
NH 05:28 05:28 -
KNR 05:32 05:32 -
JGDL 05:35 05:35 -
SNR 05:38 05:38 -
IP 05:42 05:42 -
PTF 05:45 05:45 -
BP 05:49 05:49 -
TGH 05:52 05:52 -
KDH 05:55 05:55 -
SEP 05:59 05:59 -
AGP 06:02 06:02 -
BLH 06:05 06:05 -
DDJ 06:11 06:11 -
BNXR 06:15 06:15 -
SDAH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given