30128 Live Train Running Status | 30128 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of klym---mjt-local-30128 for 25 July.
Currently klym---mjt-local-30128 is Running and Departed from PPGT station (49 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KLYM 08:14 08:14 -
KLYG 08:17 08:17 -
KLYS 08:20 08:20 -
KYI 08:27 08:38 -
KPA 08:32 08:43 -
HLR 08:37 08:46 -
NH 08:43 08:55 -
KNR 08:47 08:59 -
JGDL 08:50 09:02 -
SNR 08:53 09:05 -
IP 08:57 09:09 -
PTF 09:00 09:12 -
BP 09:05 10:02 -
TGH 09:09 10:06 -
KDH 09:12 10:09 -
SEP 09:17 10:14 -
AGP 09:21 10:18 -
BLH 09:25 10:22 -
DDJ 09:36 10:37 -
PTKR 09:40 10:41 -
KOAA 09:45 10:47 -
TALA 09:49 10:51 -
BBR 09:55 12:11 -
SOLA 10:01 12:17 -
BZB 10:04 12:20 -
BBDB 10:09 12:25 -
EDG 10:13 12:29 -
PPGT 10:24 11:13 -
KIRP 10:28 11:17 -
RMTR 10:31 11:20 -
MJT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 12:39