12312 Live Train Running Status | 12312 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of klk-dli-hwh-mail-12312 for 27 July.
Currently klk-dli-hwh-mail-12312 is Not Started from KLK (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KLK 23:55 23:55 -
CNDM 00:12 00:12 -
CDG 01:10 01:10 -
UMB 02:20 02:20 2
KKDE 02:55 02:55 -
KUN 03:23 03:23 1
PNP 03:54 03:54 -
SMK 04:09 04:09 -
GNU 04:23 04:23 -
SNP 04:42 04:42 1
ANDI 05:11 05:11 -
SZM 05:45 05:45 -
DLI 07:00 07:00 11
GZB 07:50 07:50 -
KRJ 08:44 08:44 -
ALJN 09:33 09:33 3
HRS 09:57 09:57 -
TDL 10:50 10:50 3
FZD 11:05 11:05 -
SKB 11:30 11:30 -
ETW 12:11 12:11 -
PHD 12:50 12:50 -
CNB 14:30 14:30 7
FTP 15:30 15:30 -
ALD 17:20 17:20 6
MZP 18:45 18:45 -
MGS 20:25 20:25 2
BBU 21:06 21:06 -
SSM 21:42 21:42 -
DOS 22:02 22:02 4
GAYA 23:25 23:25 2
KQR 00:50 00:50 3
HZD 01:25 01:25 -
PNME 02:03 02:03 2
GMO 02:50 02:50 -
DHN 03:25 03:25 -
ASN 04:36 04:36 -
DGR 05:10 05:10 4
BWN 06:33 06:33 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given