15719 Live Train Running Status | 15719 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kir-sguj-intercity-expres-15719 for 26 July.
Currently kir-sguj-intercity-expres-15719 is Running and Departed from BORA station (58 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KIR 06:00 06:00 5
SI 06:18 06:25 -
SRI 06:44 06:46 -
BOE 07:05 07:09 -
SUD 07:18 07:25 -
TETA 07:28 07:37 -
DLK 07:39 07:52 -
KKA 07:53 08:05 -
KNE 08:12 08:23 -
AUB 08:40 08:51 -
POT 08:48 08:59 -
TBR 08:58 09:09 -
TKG 09:10 09:25 -
GAGA 09:26 09:41 -
ADQ 09:41 09:56 -
NAK 10:10 10:16 -
BORA 10:32 11:30 -
SGUJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 11:32