15283 Live Train Running Status | 15283 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kir-jyg-janki-exp-15283 for 28 July.
Currently kir-jyg-janki-exp-15283 is Not Started from KIR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KIR 23:30 23:30 -
PRNA 01:25 01:25 -
BNKI 02:14 02:14 -
MRIJ 02:40 02:40 -
DMH 04:04 04:04 -
SHC 05:30 05:30 -
SBM 05:40 05:40 -
SBV 05:52 05:52 -
MNE 06:43 06:43 -
KGG 06:55 06:55 -
SLNA 07:18 07:18 -
HPO 07:33 07:33 -
ROA 07:52 07:52 -
SPJ 08:47 08:47 3
LSI 09:53 09:53 -
DBG 10:15 10:15 -
SKI 10:40 10:40 -
MBI 11:05 11:05 -
JYG Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given