68014 Live Train Running Status | 68014 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kgp-tata-local-68014 for 25 July.
Currently kgp-tata-local-68014 is Not Started from TATA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TATA 14:00 14:00 -
ASB 14:19 14:19 -
RHE 14:24 14:24 -
GUD 14:31 14:31 -
GTS 14:41 14:41 -
DVM 14:52 14:52 -
KKPR 15:03 15:03 -
CKU 15:14 15:14 -
KNM 15:23 15:23 -
GII 15:32 15:32 -
KATB 15:43 15:43 -
JGM 15:57 15:57 -
BNB 16:05 16:05 -
SUA 16:12 16:12 -
KSO 16:20 16:20 -
KKQ 16:27 16:27 -
NPTY 16:32 16:32 -
KGP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given