58007 Live Train Running Status | 58007 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kgp-bhc-passenger-58007 for 24 July.
Currently kgp-bhc-passenger-58007 has Reached Destination (BHC) station (20 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KGP 06:35 06:35 -
HIJ 06:44 06:46 -
BPE 06:53 06:55 -
NYA 07:04 07:06 -
VKD 07:12 07:14 -
BLDA 07:20 07:21 -
NSI 07:29 07:30 -
DNT 07:38 07:45 -
AGV 07:46 07:52 -
LXD 07:53 08:03 -
JER 08:01 08:10 -
RGT 08:11 08:20 -
ARD 08:19 08:28 -
BTS 08:27 08:35 -
NMBR 08:34 08:42 -
ROP 08:41 08:48 -
HIP 08:49 08:54 -
TKPL 08:56 09:01 -
BLS 09:20 09:20 2
NGRD 09:29 09:30 -
KHF 09:37 09:38 -
PNPN 09:44 09:44 -
BNBR 09:50 09:50 -
SORO 09:59 10:03 -
SZZ 10:11 10:14 -
MKO 10:19 10:20 -
RNTL 10:28 10:28 -
BHC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 10:43