14119 Live Train Running Status | 14119 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kgm-ddn-exp.-14119 for 28 July.
Currently kgm-ddn-exp.-14119 is Not Started from KGM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KGM 19:45 19:45 1
HDW 20:02 20:02 1
LKU 20:45 20:45 1
RUPC 21:23 21:23 1
BLQR 21:42 21:42 1
RMU 22:45 22:45 -
MB 23:45 23:45 -
NBD 01:17 01:17 -
LRJ 02:10 02:10 -
HW 02:55 02:55 -
DDN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given