12218 Live Train Running Status | 12218 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kerala-s.kranti-exp-12218 for 28 July.
Currently kerala-s.kranti-exp-12218 is Not Started from CDG (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CDG 09:30 09:30 -
UMB 10:20 10:20 2
NDLS 13:40 13:40 9
NZM 13:55 13:55 4
KOTA 19:55 19:55 2
BRC 04:17 04:17 3
BSR 11:00 11:00 -
PNVL 12:20 12:20 -
RN 18:45 18:45 -
MAO 22:35 22:35 -
UD 03:08 03:08 -
MAJN 04:45 04:45 -
KGQ 05:20 05:20 -
CAN 07:00 07:00 -
CLT 08:40 08:40 -
SRR 10:35 10:35 -
TCR 11:20 11:20 -
ERS 13:00 13:00 -
ALLP 14:20 14:20 -
KYJ 15:10 15:10 -
QLN 16:10 16:10 -
KCVL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given