17641 Live Train Running Status | 17641 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kcg-nrkr-17641 for 27 July.
Currently kcg-nrkr-17641 is Running and Departed from BMO station (19 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KCG 07:10 07:10 -
STPD 07:20 07:23 -
MJF 07:30 07:49 -
BMO 07:46 08:05 -
GWV 07:56 08:08 -
MED 08:11 08:21 -
WDR 08:45 08:53 -
MZL 08:53 08:57 -
AKE 09:01 09:03 -
KMC 09:47 09:47 -
NZB 10:45 10:45 -
BSX 11:22 11:22 -
DAB 11:33 11:33 -
UMRI 12:10 12:10 -
MUE 12:40 12:40 -
NED 13:25 13:25 -
PAU 14:25 14:25 -
BMF 14:55 14:55 -
HNL 15:45 15:45 -
WHM 16:30 16:30 -
AK 18:30 18:30 -
MZR 19:10 19:10 -
BD 19:55 19:55 -
NAVI 20:15 20:15 -
WLGN 20:30 20:30 -
CNDB 21:00 21:00 -
ASTG 21:24 21:24 -
MRSH 21:34 21:34 -
WOC 22:11 22:11 -
PUSA 22:22 22:22 -
MWAD 22:37 22:37 -
NRKR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 8:06