70104 Live Train Running Status | 70104 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kawr-mao-pern-demu-70104 for 25 July.
Currently kawr-mao-pern-demu-70104 is Running and Departed from THVM station (32 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KAWR 14:30 14:30 -
AT 14:41 14:41 -
LOL 14:52 14:53 -
CNO 15:02 15:20 -
BLLI 15:21 15:41 -
MAO 15:52 16:02 -
SRVX 16:01 16:11 -
MJO 16:08 16:12 -
VEN 16:17 16:46 -
KRMI 16:30 17:05 -
THVM 16:52 17:24 -
PERN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 17:28