12949 Train Running Status | 12949 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kaviguru-superfast-exp-12949 for 28 July.
Currently kaviguru-superfast-exp-12949 is Running and Departed from AKV station (8 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PBR 07:55 07:55 1
WSJ 08:30 08:40 1
JDH 08:49 09:05 -
UA 09:20 09:36 1
JLR 10:05 10:10 1
GDL 10:36 10:42 1
BKNG 11:31 11:51 2
RJT 11:49 12:12 -
VG 15:04 15:09 -
ADI 16:35 16:35 6
ANND 17:43 17:45 -
BRC 18:32 18:32 -
BH 19:19 19:29 -
AKV 19:29 19:37 -
ST 20:33 20:33 1
NDB 22:55 22:55 -
JL 02:35 02:35 3
BSL 03:10 03:10 -
MKU 03:55 03:55 -
AK 05:00 05:00 2
BD 07:15 07:15 -
WR 09:00 09:00 -
NGP 11:05 11:05 -
G 12:43 12:43 4
DURG 14:55 14:55 3
R 15:40 15:40 5
BSP 17:45 17:45 1
CPH 18:30 18:30 1
JSG 21:00 21:00 -
ROU 22:40 22:40 -
CKP 00:15 00:15 -
PRR 02:08 02:08 -
ADRA 03:05 03:05 -
BQA 03:45 03:45 1
VSU 04:08 04:08 -
MDN 05:20 05:20 -
KGP 06:05 06:05 -
SRC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 19:52