59102 Live Train Running Status | 59102 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kathana-brc-pas-59102 for 25 July.
Currently kathana-brc-pas-59102 is Not Started from KTNA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KTNA 05:10 05:10 -
BCHN 05:55 05:55 -
BO 06:10 06:10 -
DOW 06:25 06:25 -
ALV 06:39 06:39 -
BETI 06:59 06:59 -
VDA 07:37 07:37 -
NDR 07:46 07:46 -
RNO 07:53 07:53 -
BJW 08:17 08:17 -
BRC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given